FIL NYL. TRESSE POISSE MINICLASSIC bob. 100 m

Neuf

Liste des déclinaisons du produit

CouleursDésignationRéférence
BLANC 0124590
BEIGE 87624590
MARRON CLAIR 107424590
MARRON 20624590
BRUN 2724590
BRUN FONCE 332324590
VERT POMME 143424590
VERT 50024590
ROSE 92324590
FUSHIA 92324590
ORANGE 88724590
ROUGE 2824590
BORDEAUX 131324590
VIOLET 203924590
GRIS 65024590
BLEU CIEL 183924590
BLEU ELECTRIQUE 221624590
BLEU MARINE 462524590
NOIR 5024590
JAUNE 1324590